Grand Forks Cross Country Meet - 2011 - 10/1/2011                
                               Lincoln Golf Course                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Var Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
 53 Unknown                                            23:21.29                  
  1 Shafer, Paul              12 Grand Forks Central   16:53.08    1             
  2 Baltezore, Darin          11 West Fargo            17:05.58    2             
  3 Startz, Sebastian         10 Shanley/Oak Grove     17:13.22    3             
  4 Startz, Thomas            10 Shanley/Oak Grove     17:13.70    4             
  5 Sauvageau, Griffin        10 West Fargo            17:14.66    5             
  6 Albrecht, Austin          11 West Fargo            17:16.59    6             
  7 Fisher, Tom               12 Grand Forks Central   17:20.03    7             
  8 Tingum, Matt              11 Grand Forks Red       17:28.06    8             
  9 Gallagher, Jacob          11 Lisbon                17:34.50    9             
 10 Trevino, Gabe             12 Devils Lake           17:36.90   10             
 11 Hahn, Erich               12 West Fargo            17:37.42   11             
 12 Horgeshimer, Thomas       10 Lisbon                17:40.08   12             
 13 Roehl, Camron             10 Grand Forks Central   17:41.27   13             
 14 Petty, Derek              10 Grand Forks Central   17:42.00   14             
 15 Torrey, Andrew            11 Grand Forks Central   17:43.04   15             
 16 Gerszewski, Justin        12 Grand Forks Central   17:43.75   16             
 17 Collins, Vlod              9 Grand Forks Red       17:54.76   17             
 18 Leach, Adam               11 Grand Forks Red       17:58.52   18             
 19 Pederson, Tyler           11 Shanley/Oak Grove     17:59.93   19             
 20 Aswege, Nathan            11 West Fargo            18:00.83   20             
 21 Murphy, Keelan            10 Grand Forks Central   18:15.35   21             
 22 Jennings, Matthew         12 Devils Lake           18:18.93   22             
 23 Ackley, Nick              11 Grand Forks Central   18:21.00   23             
 24 Conant, Brad              11 Shanley/Oak Grove     18:23.54   24             
 25 Christensen, John          9 Shanley/Oak Grove     18:26.76   25             
 26 Coles, Kody                8 West Fargo            18:29.67   26             
 27 Pergande, Ross             9 West Fargo            18:35.17   27             
 28 Collins, Sasha            11 Grand Forks Red       18:38.18   28             
 29 Olson, Jacob              11 Shanley/Oak Grove     18:39.21   29             
 30 Williams, Donovan         12 Lisbon                18:42.47   30             
 31 Helgeson, Ted             11 Grand Forks Central   18:45.41   31             
 32 Larsen, Lief               9 Grand Forks Central   18:46.23   32             
 33 Thibert, Eric             10 Shanley/Oak Grove     18:47.23   33             
 34 Wood, Ben                 10 Grand Forks Central   18:52.77   34             
 35 Pederson, Nick             9 ThNoHa                18:53.14   35             
 36 Lee, Nick                 12 Valley City           19:04.15   36             
 37 Stanga, Matthew           12 Shanley/Oak Grove     19:05.77   37             
 38 Volcheck, John            12 Grand Forks Central   19:09.90   38             
 39 Rosenau, Parker            9 West Fargo            19:13.95   39             
 40 Goodsell, Austin          10 Devils Lake           19:15.21   40             
 41 Hall, Kieran              11 Lisbon                19:19.73   41             
 42 White, Michael             9 Grand Forks Central   19:23.92   42             
 43 Zalha, John                9 Grand Forks Central   19:31.28   43             
 44 Klave, Brandon            10 Grand Forks Red       19:33.43   44             
 45 Halvorson, Spencer        10 Devils Lake           19:37.73   45             
 46 Engelhard, Casey           9 Valley City           20:06.70   46             
 47 Berragan, Ben             11 Devils Lake           20:31.17   47             
 48 Nelson, Casey             12 Grand Forks Red       20:58.42   48             
 49 Hanson, Cole              10 Devils Lake           21:15.16   49             
 50 Hansen, Zach              11 Lisbon                21:30.15   50             
 51 Relling, Zach              9 Grand Forks Red       21:32.08   51             
 52 Wallace, John              9 Devils Lake           22:53.63   52             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 West Fargo                   44    2    5    6   11   20   26   27   39     
      Total Time:  1:27:15.08                                                    
         Average:    17:27.02                                                    
   2 Grand Forks Central          50    1    7   13   14   15   16   21   23   31
      Total Time:  1:27:19.42                                                    
         Average:    17:27.89                                                    
   3 Shanley/Oak Grove            75    3    4   19   24   25   29   33   37     
      Total Time:  1:29:17.15                                                    
         Average:    17:51.43                                                    
   4 Grand Forks Red River       115    8   17   18   28   44   48   51          
      Total Time:  1:31:32.95                                                    
         Average:    18:18.59                                                    
   5 Lisbon                      142    9   12   30   41   50                    
      Total Time:  1:34:46.93                                                    
         Average:    18:57.39                                                    
   6 Devils Lake                 164   10   22   40   45   47   49   52          
      Total Time:  1:35:19.94                                                    
         Average:    19:03.99                                                    
   7 Valley City                 241   36   46   53   53   53                    
   8 Thompson-Northwood-Hatten   247   35   53   53   53   53                    
 
                Grand Forks Cross Country Meet - 2011 - 10/1/2011                
                               Lincoln Golf Course                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 4k Run CC Var Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Baumler, Kacie             8 Shanley/Oak Grove     16:10.75    1             
  2 Lysne, Christa            11 Devils Lake           16:14.91    2             
  3 Dufner, Jen                7 West Fargo            16:22.42    3             
  4 Baltezore, Christine      11 West Fargo            16:33.11    4             
  5 Dullum, Suzy               9 West Fargo            16:40.92    5             
  6 Grooters, Brooke          11 West Fargo            16:41.19    6             
  7 Berntson, April            9 Valley City           16:41.59    7             
  8 Baumler, Taylor           10 Shanley/Oak Grove     16:43.10    8             
  9 Milbrath, Andrea           9 West Fargo            16:44.06    9             
 10 Hermanson, Leah           11 West Fargo            16:45.69   10             
 11 Olson, Averi              10 ThNoHa                16:50.97   11             
 12 Rone, Ashley               9 Grand Forks Red       16:51.38   12             
 13 Holkesvig, Mackenzie       7 ThNoHa                16:51.60   13             
 14 Young, Alexis              9 West Fargo            16:56.64   14             
 15 Roehl, Grace               8 Grand Forks Central   16:58.52   15             
 16 Suhr, Allyson             12 Valley City           17:15.98   16             
 17 Larsen, Lilly             11 Grand Forks Central   17:19.94   17             
 18 Todhunter, Rachel         12 Grand Forks Red       17:23.72   18             
 19 Hartl, MacKenzie          10 Devils Lake           17:25.04   19             
 20 Thomas, Jordyn             9 Grand Forks Central   17:29.67   20             
 21 McManus, Macey             9 Shanley/Oak Grove     17:34.12   21             
 22 Hovind, Sasha             11 Lisbon                17:39.85   22             
 23 Ley, Natalie              12 Valley City           17:41.47   23             
 24 Hellyer, Michayla          9 Grand Forks Red       17:41.78   24             
 25 Zubrod, Barbara            9 Valley City           17:43.65   25             
 26 Karnopp, Keana            11 West Fargo            17:44.57   26             
 27 Saville, Rachel            9 Shanley/Oak Grove     17:47.55   27             
 28 Schwab, Mya                9 Shanley/Oak Grove     17:50.72   28             
 29 Peterson, Brenna          11 Grand Forks Central   18:01.26   29             
 30 Carlson, Jessica          11 Grand Forks Red       18:07.55   30             
 31 Loehr, Rachel             10 Grand Forks Red       18:10.06   31             
 32 Kleven, Norah              8 Grand Forks Red       18:17.14   32             
 33 Benson, Christa            9 Grand Forks Red       18:19.08   33             
 34 Vistad, Taylor            10 Devils Lake           18:23.41   34             
 35 Hoffart, Danae            12 Shanley/Oak Grove     18:24.90   35             
 36 Sawchuck, Anica            9 Shanley/Oak Grove     18:26.79   36             
 37 Cox, Rachel                9 Grand Forks Central   18:28.17   37             
 38 McMillan, Lauren          11 Grand Forks Central   18:33.00   38             
 39 Perry, Taylor             12 West Fargo            18:43.99   39             
 40 Shively, Carleen          10 Devils Lake           18:44.72   40             
 41 Lee, Elena                11 Lisbon                18:49.61   41             
 42 Peterson, Cailee           7 May-PortCG            18:52.08   42             
 43 Lindsay, Ali              11 Grand Forks Central   18:52.56   43             
 44 Lindsay, Rachel            9 Grand Forks Central   18:53.28   44             
 45 Ross, Mikaylah             8 Valley City           18:59.32   45             
 46 Pike, Cassie               8 Devils Lake           18:59.64   46             
 47 Lund, Sydney              12 Grand Forks Central   19:03.81   47             
 48 Pike, Hanna               12 Devils Lake           19:13.33   48             
 49 Cominghay, Arianne        11 Grand Forks Central   19:24.94   49             
 50 Henderson, Tyann           9 Lisbon                19:31.63   50             
 51 Aanstad, Katie             9 Devils Lake           19:59.32   51             
 52 Ronning, Jamie            10 Valley City           20:38.53   52             
 53 Dick, Mikaela             12 Devils Lake           21:47.16   53             
 54 Kostuck, Hailey           12 May-PortCG            22:46.91   54             
 55 Eriksson, Sierra          12 May-PortCG            22:47.59   55             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 West Fargo                   27    3    4    5    6    9   10   14   26   39
      Total Time:  1:23:01.70                                                    
         Average:    16:36.34                                                    
   2 Shanley/Oak Grove            85    1    8   21   27   28   35   36          
      Total Time:  1:26:06.24                                                    
         Average:    17:13.25                                                    
   3 Grand Forks Red River       115   12   18   24   30   31   32   33          
      Total Time:  1:28:14.49                                                    
         Average:    17:38.90                                                    
   4 Valley City                 116    7   16   23   25   45   52               
      Total Time:  1:28:22.01                                                    
         Average:    17:40.41                                                    
   5 Grand Forks Central         118   15   17   20   29   37   38   43   44   47
      Total Time:  1:28:17.56                                                    
         Average:    17:39.52                                                    
   6 Devils Lake                 141    2   19   34   40   46   48   51   53     
      Total Time:  1:29:47.72                                                    
         Average:    17:57.55                                                    
   7 Thompson-Northwood-Hatten   192   11   13   56   56   56                    
   8 Lisbon                      225   22   41   50   56   56                    
   9 Mayville-Portland-CG        263   42   54   55   56   56                    
 
                Grand Forks Cross Country Meet - 2011 - 10/1/2011                
                               Lincoln Golf Course                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
 65 Unknown                                            29:13.65                  
  1 Mangin, Joshua            11 Central Cass          18:39.98    1             
  2 Schultz, Kyle             10 Central Cass          19:04.83    2             
  3 Jensen, Shane             11 Grand Forks Central   19:30.97    3             
  4 Vasquez, Ceasar           11 West Fargo            19:33.99    4             
  5 Houska, Ben               12 Grand Forks Central   19:36.43    5             
  6 Brooks, Michael           12 Grand Forks Central   19:42.85    6             
  7 Dunham, Nate              11 Grand Forks Red       19:43.93    7             
  8 Lantz, Mason               7 Shanley/Oak Grove     19:45.99    8             
  9 Foley, Dylan               9 Grand Forks Central   19:49.14    9             
 10 Wilcox, Nick              12 Central Cass          19:54.62   10             
 11 Hewitt, Matthew            9 West Fargo            20:08.19   11             
 12 Nesler, Kyle              10 Shanley/Oak Grove     20:12.09   12             
 13 Kensok, Matthew           12 Central Cass          20:16.00   13             
 14 Streit, Reese             12 Central Cass          20:17.37   14             
 15 Jehs, Tyler               12 Grand Forks Central   20:17.87   15             
 16 Gilliss, Nathan           11 West Fargo            20:27.53   16             
 17 Fish, Bryce               11 Grand Forks Central   20:31.17   17             
 18 Olson, Kyle               12 West Fargo            20:39.15   18             
 19 Peterson, Nick            10 West Fargo            20:42.38   19             
 20 Boucher, Ty                8 Grand Forks Red       20:52.07   20             
 21 Dufner, Matt               9 West Fargo            20:55.47   21             
 22 Kroke, Jared               9 West Fargo            20:57.66   22             
 23 Huber, Alex                9 West Fargo            21:06.27   23             
 24 Codenys, Rider            10 Grand Forks Red       21:07.98   24             
 25 Young, Jake               10 Grand Forks Central   21:16.20   25             
 26 McCullough, Paul          11 Grand Forks Red       21:16.56   26             
 27 Smith, Jarod               9 West Fargo            21:16.99   27             
 28 Dobbins, Sean              9 Shanley/Oak Grove     21:17.29   28             
 29 Cookman, Nathan           10 West Fargo            21:18.84   29             
 30 Pritchett, Justin         11 Valley City           21:19.77   30             
 31 Libbrecht, Kevin          11 Shanley/Oak Grove     21:39.37   31             
 32 Rust, Austin              10 Central Cass          21:42.22   32             
 33 Brock, Matthew             8 Shanley/Oak Grove     21:43.00   33             
 34 Volcheck, Jakob           10 Grand Forks Central   21:54.03   34             
 35 Flick, Camron             11 Central Cass          22:00.94   35             
 36 Russell, Jacob            10 ThNoHa                22:03.06   36             
 37 Morin, Kacee              12 Grand Forks Central   22:30.66   37             
 38 Lamberton, James          10 Grand Forks Central   22:36.22   38             
 39 Johnson, Nathan            8 Valley City           22:37.51   39             
 40 Goodman, Jack              9 ThNoHa                22:47.37   40             
 41 Eisenbeisz, Cody           9 West Fargo            22:57.11   41             
 42 Hanson, Nicolas           11 Shanley/Oak Grove     22:57.90   42             
 43 Opitz, James              10 Shanley/Oak Grove     22:58.60   43             
 44 Fischer, Jacob            12 West Fargo            23:01.66   44             
 45 Johnson, Jake             10 Grand Forks Red       23:12.65   45             
 46 Haaland-Zurn, Tyler       11 Central Cass          23:27.10   46             
 47 Keener, Tyler              9 Grand Forks Central   23:36.58   47             
 48 Snyder, Jacob             10 ThNoHa                23:51.75   48             
 49 Sele, Jamie               11 Grand Forks Central   23:51.99   49             
 50 Coleman, Chance            9 Lisbon                24:10.76   50             
 51 Devine, Thomas             9 Grand Forks Central   24:13.05   51             
 52 Monilaws, Tanner          11 Central Cass          24:14.16   52             
 53 Wall, Alex                 7 Lisbon                24:15.55   53             
 54 Danielson, Ben            12 Grand Forks Central   24:24.99   54             
 55 Hysjulien, David          11 Grand Forks Central   24:34.43   55             
 56 Woodward, Joe              7 ThNoHa                24:35.18   56             
 57 Goettle, Taylor            8 Lisbon                25:20.24   57             
 58 Dahl, Austen              10 Valley City           25:56.69   58             
 59 Voss, Tommy                9 Central Cass          26:06.08   59             
 60 Shelton, Kellen            8 Lisbon                26:24.80   60             
 61 Monson, Kyle              11 ThNoHa                26:51.23   61             
 62 Weber, Griffen            10 Central Cass          26:58.37   62             
 63 Welk, Austin               8 Lisbon                27:57.95   63             
 64 Butler, Soren             12 Central Cass          29:08.20   64             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Grand Forks Central          38    3    5    6    9   15   17   25   34   37
      Total Time:  1:38:57.26                                                    
         Average:    19:47.46                                                    
   2 Central Cass                 40    1    2   10   13   14   32   35   46   52
      Total Time:  1:38:12.80                                                    
         Average:    19:38.56                                                    
   3 West Fargo                   68    4   11   16   18   19   21   22   23   27
      Total Time:  1:41:31.24                                                    
         Average:    20:18.25                                                    
   4 Shanley/Oak Grove           112    8   12   28   31   33   42   43          
      Total Time:  1:44:37.74                                                    
         Average:    20:55.55                                                    
   5 Grand Forks Red River       122    7   20   24   26   45                    
      Total Time:  1:46:13.19                                                    
         Average:    21:14.64                                                    
   6 Thompson-Northwood-Hatten   241   36   40   48   56   61                    
      Total Time:  2:00:08.59                                                    
         Average:    24:01.72                                                    
   7 Valley City                 257   30   39   58   65   65                    
   8 Lisbon                      283   50   53   57   60   63                    
      Total Time:  2:08:09.30                                                    
         Average:    25:37.86                                                    
 
                Grand Forks Cross Country Meet - 2011 - 10/1/2011                
                               Lincoln Golf Course                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 4k Run CC JV Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
 48 Unknown                                            26:31.05                  
  1 Simon, Mary                8 Shanley/Oak Grove     17:47.77    1             
  2 Schwark, Allison           9 West Fargo            18:13.45    2             
  3 Flom, Alyssa               9 West Fargo            18:16.53    3             
  4 Nepstad, Courtney         10 Shanley/Oak Grove     18:21.29    4             
  5 Ronning, Jessica           8 Valley City           18:24.06    5             
  6 Cleary, Abbie              7 West Fargo            18:31.65    6             
  7 Day, Alexandra            11 Shanley/Oak Grove     18:33.76    7             
  8 Marsolek, Megan           11 Shanley/Oak Grove     18:41.87    8             
  9 Sauvageau, Cailey         11 West Fargo            18:43.81    9             
 10 Freeberg, Nicole          11 Shanley/Oak Grove     18:46.87   10             
 11 Ihry, Ruth                11 Valley City           18:57.98   11             
 12 Scheurer, Skylar           9 West Fargo            19:11.01   12             
 13 Dekeyser, Monica          11 Central Cass          19:17.79   13             
 14 Girtz, Amanda              9 Shanley/Oak Grove     19:20.24   14             
 15 Davison, Emily             9 West Fargo            19:23.98   15             
 16 Bratlie, Shelbie           8 ThNoHa                19:25.78   16             
 17 Hagen, Niki               11 Grand Forks Red       19:37.21   17             
 18 Pederson, Mia              7 ThNoHa                19:43.20   18             
 19 Weir, Kelly               11 Shanley/Oak Grove     19:47.34   19             
 20 Marsolek, Anna            11 Shanley/Oak Grove     19:56.13   20             
 21 Goeser, Megan             11 Central Cass          19:56.86   21             
 22 Wofle, Juliet              9 Grand Forks Central   20:00.71   22             
 23 Ames, Jill                12 Grand Forks Red       20:00.94   23             
 24 Rosenau, Jessica          11 West Fargo            20:04.89   24             
 25 Dauenhauer, Sydney        11 Shanley/Oak Grove     20:07.58   25             
 26 Notsdahl, Payton          11 Grand Forks Red       20:20.38   26             
 27 Saville, Leanne           11 West Fargo            20:29.35   27             
 28 Fogarty, Aislinn          10 Valley City           20:31.83   28             
 29 Haekenkamp, Danielle       9 West Fargo            20:42.25   29             
 30 Dow, Lindsay               8 Lisbon                20:42.96   30             
 31 Manthi, Michelle           9 Grand Forks Red       20:46.31   31             
 32 Blacknick, Angie           9 Grand Forks Red       20:55.81   32             
 33 Kohlmeier, Gabbi           9 Grand Forks Central   21:02.40   33             
 34 Ackley, Ashleigh          12 Grand Forks Central   21:03.13   34             
 35 Sharief, Samantha         12 Grand Forks Central   21:09.60   35             
 36 Starr, Amanda             10 Valley City           21:20.67   36             
 37 Heinrich, Molly            9 Shanley/Oak Grove     21:26.46   37             
 38 King, Reveisha            10 Devils Lake           21:29.78   38             
 39 Baumler, Madison          11 Central Cass          22:03.10   39             
 40 Baumler, Megan            12 Central Cass          22:03.44   40             
 41 Wylot, Chloe              11 Grand Forks Central   22:19.83   41             
 42 Loock, Bethany             9 Shanley/Oak Grove     22:28.89   42             
 43 Minkler, Maiah            12 Grand Forks Central   23:14.14   43             
 44 Cowles, Angela            11 Shanley/Oak Grove     23:29.50   44             
 45 Lindstrom, Kaylyn         12 Central Cass          23:54.34   45             
 46 Swonger, Alexis            7 Lisbon                25:04.83   46             
 47 Zahnow, Madelyn           10 Central Cass          26:18.83   47             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Shanley/Oak Grove            30    1    4    7    8   10   14   19   20   25
      Total Time:  1:32:11.56                                                    
         Average:    18:26.32                                                    
   2 West Fargo                   32    2    3    6    9   12   15   24   27   29
      Total Time:  1:32:56.45                                                    
         Average:    18:35.29                                                    
   3 Valley City                 128    5   11   28   36   48                    
   4 Grand Forks Red River       129   17   23   26   31   32                    
      Total Time:  1:41:40.65                                                    
         Average:    20:20.13                                                    
   5 Central Cass                158   13   21   39   40   45   47               
      Total Time:  1:47:15.53                                                    
         Average:    21:27.11                                                    
   6 Grand Forks Central         165   22   33   34   35   41   43               
      Total Time:  1:45:35.67                                                    
         Average:    21:07.14                                                    
   7 Thompson-Northwood-Hatten   178   16   18   48   48   48                    
   8 Lisbon                      220   30   46   48   48   48                    
   9 Devils Lake                 230   38   48   48   48   48                    
 
                Grand Forks Cross Country Meet - 2011 - 10/1/2011                
                               Lincoln Golf Course                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 3k Run CC Jr. Hi Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Peterson, Tanner           7 West Fargo            11:41.17    1             
  2 Steinbach, Josh            8 Shanley/Oak Grove     11:42.60    2             
  3 Thibert, Matt              7 Shanley/Oak Grove     12:11.28    3             
  4 Pieper, James              8 West Fargo            12:20.10    4             
  5 Eli, Ryan                  7 West Fargo            12:24.04    5             
  6 Mears, Drew                7 West Fargo            12:24.35    6             
  7 Moen, Hunter               7 West Fargo            12:26.23    7             
  8 Berg, Justin               7 Shanley/Oak Grove     12:28.59    8             
  9 Brock, Matthew             8 Shanley/Oak Grove     12:48.30    9             
 10 Rothfusz, Alex             7 Shanley/Oak Grove     12:50.67   10             
 11 Koetz, Harrison            9 Central Cass          12:55.35   11             
 12 Lardy, Jarrett             8 West Fargo            13:21.41   12             
 13 Blotsky, Josh              7 West Fargo            13:28.93   13             
 14 Aus, Joey                  8 Valley City           13:36.81   14             
 15 Olson, Ben                 8 West Fargo            13:37.04   15             
 16 Bakegaard, Bryce           7 Shanley/Oak Grove     13:47.04   16             
 17 Hutchison, Benjamin        8 Grand Forks Red       13:54.36   17             
 18 Azure, Paul                7 Devils Lake           14:09.76   18             
 19 Rowekamp, Karter           8 Grand Forks Red       14:25.34   19             
 20 Schock, Noah               8 West Fargo            14:31.03   20             
 21 Peterson, Matthew          7 West Fargo            15:14.02   21             
 22 Fritz-Saville, Ben         7 West Fargo            15:17.88   22             
 23 Aker, Austin               7 West Fargo            15:33.94   23             
 24 Seefeldt, Matthew          7 West Fargo            15:38.35   24             
 25 Binstock, Cody             7 West Fargo            15:40.83   25             
 26 Wicklund, John             7 West Fargo            16:44.15   26             
 27 Conant, Kyle               7 Shanley/Oak Grove     16:49.40   27             
 28 Emmanuel, Lado             7 West Fargo            19:41.26   28             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 West Fargo                   23    1    4    5    6    7   12   13   15   20
      Total Time:  1:01:15.89                                                    
         Average:    12:15.18                                                    
   2 Shanley/Oak Grove            32    2    3    8    9   10   16   27          
      Total Time:  1:02:01.44                                                    
         Average:    12:24.29                                                    
   3 Grand Forks Red River       123   17   19   29   29   29                    
   4 Central Cass                127   11   29   29   29   29                    
   5 Valley City                 130   14   29   29   29   29                    
   6 Devils Lake                 134   18   29   29   29   29                    
 
                Grand Forks Cross Country Meet - 2011 - 10/1/2011                
                               Lincoln Golf Course                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 3k Run CC Jr. Hi Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Kulla, Brianna             8 West Fargo            12:50.24    1             
  2 Ackley, Karly              7 Grand Forks Central   13:03.73    2             
  3 Asl, Katelyn               7 West Fargo            13:04.26    3             
  4 Fontaine, Maeghan          7 Grand Forks Central   13:05.12    4             
  5 Geniya-Tou, Salon          8 West Fargo            13:28.50    5             
  6 Henrich, Emily             7 Shanley/Oak Grove     13:31.43    6             
  7 Valdez, Destiny            7 West Fargo            13:37.06    7             
  8 Evenson, Hope              7 West Fargo            13:38.83    8             
  9 Dank, Kaylee               7 Grand Forks Red       13:45.41    9             
 10 Hultin, Emily              7 Shanley/Oak Grove     13:51.06   10             
 11 Toy, Karlie                8 West Fargo            14:04.54   11             
 12 Johnson, McKenzie          7 Grand Forks Central   14:04.76   12             
 13 Ladewyk, Kate              7 Shanley/Oak Grove     14:33.40   13             
 14 Allan, Meghan              7 Grand Forks Central   14:35.97   14             
 15 France, Hannay             7 West Fargo            14:37.18   15             
 16 Grettum, Grace             8 Shanley/Oak Grove     14:47.02   16             
 17 Baumler, Kacie             8 Shanley/Oak Grove     14:48.02   17             
 18 Cox, Emily                 7 Grand Forks Central   15:00.19   18             
 19 Oen, Sophie                7 Grand Forks Central   15:21.53   19             
 20 Stith, Mayim               8 West Fargo            15:32.46   20             
 21 Stearns, Annika            7 West Fargo            15:55.51   21             
 22 Dobler, Mariah             8 West Fargo            16:07.50   22             
 23 Johnson, Ashley            7 West Fargo            16:21.01   23             
 24 Kliendel, Abby             7 West Fargo            18:49.72   24             
 25 Arndt, Kylee               7 West Fargo            20:13.65   25             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 West Fargo                   24    1    3    5    7    8   11   15   20   21
      Total Time:  1:06:38.89                                                    
         Average:    13:19.78                                                    
   2 Grand Forks Central          50    2    4   12   14   18   19               
      Total Time:  1:09:49.77                                                    
         Average:    13:57.96                                                    
   3 Shanley/Oak Grove            62    6   10   13   16   17                    
      Total Time:  1:11:30.93                                                    
         Average:    14:18.19                                                    
   4 Grand Forks Red River       113    9   26   26   26   26